Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Cat 1 Cat 2 Cat 3 Cat 4 Cat 5 Total
    Balvatika-III141000950
    I2622011984
    II2613301683
    III2571321679
    IV2691411994
    V24061052485
    VI27075120103
    VII2651512597
    VIII2616221990
    IX27342226107
    X2457412481
    XI-Science1240221341
    XI-Commerce1161201837
    XI-Arts1301111043
    XII-Science124051939
    XII-Commerce1131001226
    XII-Arts1211401743